GM Georgios Stylianidis |
Prüfer |
IX. Dan |
GM Max Geburt |
Prüfer |
IX. Dan |
GM Morris Moussa Ala Rashi |
Prüfer |
IX. Dan |
GM Panagiotis Kosmidis |
Prüfer |
IX. Dan |
SM Theodoros Achilles Kosmidis | Prüfer |
VIII. Dan |
SM Andreas Granzow |
Prüfer |
VIII. Dan |
Master Athanasiadis Kyriakos | Prüfer |
VII. Dan |
Master Seyfettin Eryörük (Umpire-Chief) |
Prüfer |
VII. Dan |
Master Wilfried Peters |
Prüfer |
VII. Dan |
Master Bruno Newel (Vice President) |
Prüfer |
VII. Dan |
Master Oliver Drexler (National-Coach) |
Prüfer |
VII. Dan |
Master Abuijheish Younis |
VII. Dan |
|
Sabum Hans-Gerd Hinz |
VI. Dan |
|
Sabum Schrepf Helmut |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Sabum Cebulla Ralf |
VI. Dan |
|
Sabum Grigoriy Lyu |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Sabum Gunars Smiltenis |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Sabum Holger Kosch |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Sabum Prof. Dr. Björn Wolle |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Sabum Burkhard Ladewig (Vice-President) |
Prüfer |
VI. Dan |
Gunnar Koepp |
V. Dan |
|
Sabum Suad Bajramovic |
Prüfer |
V. Dan |
Sabum Karip Tercan |
Prüfer |
V. Dan |
Karlheinz Ihrig |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Christian Traumüller |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Yildiray Kara |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Diana Ala Rashi |
Prüferin |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Kevin Ala Rashi |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Dietmar Baumeister |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Dušan Vlajkov |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Osman Eryörük |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Maurelio Palermo |
Prüfer |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Lisa Ala Rashi |
Prüferin |
IV. Dan |
Sabum Iliya Tsvetkov | Prüfer | IV. Dan |
Sabum Irena Tsvetkova | Prüferin | IV. Dan |
Sabum Angelina Newel | Prüferin | IV. Dan |
Sabum Matthias Gugel | Prüfer | IV. Dan |
Robert Widmann |
III. Dan |
|
Ahmed Sengezer |
III. Dan |
|
Klaus Philipp |
III. Dan |
|
Simon Hiel |
III. Dan |
|
Stanislav Kovtun |
III. Dan |
|
Ahmet Klapija |
III. Dan |
|
Andree Kielholtz |
III. Dan |
|
Andreas Phieler |
III. Dan |
|
Thomas Scheffel |
III. Dan |
|
Michael Deckert |
III. Dan |
|
Dimitri Minich |
III. Dan |
|
Ulf Kuehn |
III. Dan |
|
Jan Lukas Fried |
III. Dan |
|
Moritz Rempe |
III. Dan |
|
Ralph Weiß |
III. Dan |
|
Claudi Drexler |
III. Dan |
|
Stefan von der Au |
III. Dan |
|
Johannes Gottwald |
III. Dan |
|
Thorsten Grimm |
III. Dan |
|
Thomas Knigge |
III. Dan |
|
Srdjan Jsanovic |
III. Dan |
|
Nurcan Kaya |
II. Dan |
|
Anthony Danham |
II. Dan |
|
Alexander Litz |
II. Dan |
|
Christian Schock |
II. Dan |
|
Tamara Knauff |
II. Dan |
|
Knödlseder Christoph |
II. Dan |
|
Knödlseder Robert |
II. Dan |
|
Denk Hans Günter |
II. Dan |
|
Stautner Andreas |
II. Dan |
|
Reinhold Kessler |
II. Dan |
|
Stephan Sommer |
II. Dan |
|
Ana Soares |
II. Dan |
|
Niklas Langguth |
II. Dan |
|
Roman Rogdan |
II. Dan |
|
Christian Weber |
II. Dan |
|
Tim Lembach |
II. Dan |
|
Angelika Gruben |
II. Dan |
|
Kai Tobias Gäde |
II. Dan |
|
Christian Traumüller |
II. Dan |
|
Phil Lembach |
II. Dan |
|
Jörg Jenner |
II. Dan |
|
Alexander Feil |
II. Dan |
|
Thierry Pham |
II. Dan |
|
Jörg Kampka |
II. Dan |
|
Martin Kotsch | II. Dan | |
Dr. Michael Herrmann |
II. Dan |
|
Christian Arnold |
II. Dan |
|
Basra Bulak |
II. Dan |
|
Dominik Newel |
II. Dan |
|
Sandra Malkmus |
II. Dan |
|
Melissa Schmeichel |
II. Dan |
|
Waldemar Niedzielski |
II. Dan |
|
Christian Becker |
II. Dan |
|
Joachim Menge |
II. Dan |
|
Monika Ladewig |
II. Dan |
|
Lars-Alexander Albrecht |
II. Dan |
|
Sergej Shtukaturov |
II. Dan |
|
Iordanis van Hoorn | II. Dan | |
Maksim Lychko | II. Dan | |
Uwe Rieger |
I. Dan |
|
Fotis Salamantis |
I. Dan |
|
Marius Vovcu |
I. Dan |
|
Tzimogiannis Charisis |
I. Dan |
|
Peer Böhrnsen |
I. Dan |
|
Robert Reichardt |
I. Dan |
|
Melch Gerlinde |
I. Dan |
|
Blab Nicole |
I. Dan |
|
Waschinger Michael |
I. Dan |
|
Katic Romy |
I. Dan |
|
Gollis Erich |
I. Dan |
|
Nicole Mankel |
I. Dan |
|
Jörg Anhalt |
I. Dan |
|
Axel-Lenhard Franke |
I. Dan |
|
Carsten Reif |
I. Dan |
|
Susanne Schmidt |
I. Dan |
|
Bilgen Kurt |
I. Dan |
|
Willi Grigiuzius |
I. Dan |
|
Sebastian Essfeld |
I. Dan |
|
Thomas Wedding |
I. Dan |
|
Jaqueline Brandt |
I. Dan |
|
Angela Collignon-Eckmann |
I. Dan |
|
Amadeus Tao |
I. Dan |
|
Hendrik Kaiser |
I. Dan |
|
Jan Brüll-Petersen |
I. Dan |
|
Hanna Brüll |
I. Dan |
|
Mattis Kolter |
I. Dan |
|
Mert Can Sahin |
I. Dan |
|
Ismail Icyer |
I. Dan |
|
Bajramovic Selvedin |
I. Dan |
|
Omercevic Enes |
I. Dan |
|
Mesic Medis |
I. Dan |
|
Mesic Amel |
I. Dan |
|
Mujadzic Sadin |
I. Dan |
|
Alina Krause |
I. Dan |
|
Celine Krause |
I. Dan |
|
Robin Lembach |
I. Dan |
|
Gabi Lembach |
I. Dan |
|
Angela Borkowski |
I. Dan |
|
Michael Schulz |
I. Dan |
|
Christian Dietz |
I. Dan |
|
Slaviša Radišić |
I. Dan |
|
Jürgen Träger |
I. Dan |
|
Michael Schulz |
I. Dan |
|
Raphael Schulz |
I. Dan |
|
Serge Wolfram |
I. Dan |
|
Susanne Colletti |
1. Dan |
|
Kai Enselmann |
I. Dan |
|
Denise Slany |
I. Dan |
|
Katharina Brune | I. Dan | |
Jana Baumgärtner | I. Dan | |
Sebastian Brunen | I. Dan | |
Andreas Schrader | I. Dan | |
Frank Wallerath | I. Dan | |
Ulrich Loser | I. Dan | |
Marcell Korn |
I. Dan |
|
Marek Korn |
I. Dan |
|
Markus Trapp |
I. Dan |
|
Mathias Regh | I. Dan | |
Patrick Holzderber | I. Dan | |
Waldemar Niedzielski | I. Dan | |
Kim Drexler | I. Dan | |
Lea Malkmus | I. Dan | |
Marvin Becker | I. Dan | |
Luis Dreyer | I. Dan | |
Marcel Schäfer | I. Dan | |
Alina Haardt | I. Dan | |
Andreas Hirche | 1. Dan | |
Luca Haardt | I. Dan | |
Jan Schmitt | 1. Dan | |
Roman Beuth | 1. Dan | |
Alexej Miller | 1. Dan | |
Laura Colletti | 1. Dan | |
Daniel Colletti | 1. Dan | |
Gabriel Ritter | 1. Dan | |
Tobias Borgmeier | 1. Dan | |
Florian Girnus | 1. Dan | |
Ayfar Köse | 1. Dan | |
Simar Kerim Bulak | 1. Dan | |
Sinan Arapoglu | 1. Dan | |
SultanArapoglu | 1. Dan | |
Paula Brings | 1. Dan |